Deceased Class memberes as of 08/26/2018

Akin Eddie R.

Andersen Gilbert

Anderson Betty Bowles, Eureka CA

Anderson Helen A. Figueroa

Anderson Matthew, Plano TX

Arnold Raymond Rohnert Park CA

Battle Wayne

Beauchamp Sherri Olson

Brown Edward

Bryant Bill

Byers Judith Hogan

Carroll Donny, Eureka CA

Cossairt James, Cottonwood CA

Dahl Gary

Daignault Pete

Delain Evelyn

Dunn Douglas

Farr Thomas

Faulks Danny

Akin Eddie R.

Andersen Gilbert

Anderson Betty Bowles, Eureka CA

Anderson Helen A. Figueroa

Anderson Matthew, Plano TX

Arnold Raymond, Rohnert Park CA

Battle Wayne

Beauchamp Sherri Olson

Brown Edward

Bryant Bill

Byers Judith Hogan

Carroll Donny, Eureka CA

Cossairt James, Cottonwood CA

Dahl Gary

Daignault Pete

Delain Evelyn

Dunn Douglas

Farr Thomas

Faulks Danny

Ford Larry

Gassaway Rosanne Adams, Guthrie OK

Gering Rayford

Graham Robert (Curtis), Temecula CA

Grammer Carl, Harrisburg OR

Grow Danny

Haberman Alton V.

Halvorsen Shirley Messer, Eureka CA

Hamilton Judy Carlson, Lynden WA

Harris Claybe, Chico CA

Hash Thomas W., Surprise AZ

Hatherill Sharon Pinney

Henderson Dianne Ryan

Hilger, Jr. Frederick L., San Marcos CA

Holladay Glenna, Steinberg Eureka CA

Holm Lonna Snelgrove, Eureka CA

Holman Gene

Jacobson Christine Carvajal

Johnson Mike

Jones Melinda Hawley, Othello WA

Jordan Steve

Keller Richard, Shasta CA

King John

LaVance Rodney

Linton Loretta Wright

Llerena Tony, Santa Rosa CA

Lowe Jim

Lucido Linda Jennings-Johansen, Portland OR

Malde Mark

Malde Mary, Brannock Thousand Oaks CA

McAllister Chuck

McKinzie Michael, Eureka CA

Metcalf Charles, Idyllwild CA

Moore Richard Lee

Moore Ronald

Moorehead Dennis

Myers James

Nelsen Thomas C., Eureka CA

Nelson Ann Anderson

Nichols Robert Zane

Nickell Charles, Greenville CA

Nielson Joy Del Oliveira, Carlotta CA

O'Connell John, Orick CA

Pasquini John, South Lake Tahoe CA

Pierce Larry

Rakestraw James D.

Rider Janie Henderson

Riess Allan R.

Rosaia Robert, San Francisco CA

Rozum Edie

Sanderson Gloria French

Seely Michael K.

Sharp Ron

Silva Garrett, Eureka CA

Smith Rachelle Hardin, Kneeland CA

Soules Kenneth

Steinberg Richard

Stephenson Terry Smith

Thompson Paul

Tibbett Clyde

Toberer Albert E., San Luis Obispo CA

Trine Candace Inman, QUEMADO NM

Walters Helen Crone, Earp CA

Walund Steve

White Marsha Dubaldi, Eureka CA

Whitmire Richard

Wilson Walt

Wolff Michael

Wooten Tom Sparks NV

Yost Don Eureka CA

Zerlang Barbara